Välj datum
2016-10-08
2016-10-09
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2016-10-08

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 08:30   Ryssby IF -   Vellinge IF Plan A 0 - 5 
2 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 08:30   BK Höllviken Röd -   Husie IF Plan B 2 - 1 
3 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 08:30   LB07 -   Husie IF grön Plan E 3 - 1 
4 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 08:30   BK Höllviken Svart -   FC Rosengård Plan F 3 - 0 
5 F11 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 09:05   BK Höllviken Röd -   Eskilsminne IF blå Plan A 0 - 0 
6 F11 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 09:05   Husie IF -   Södra Sandby Plan B 2 - 4 
7 F11 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 09:05   BK Höllviken Vit -   Fortuna FF Röd Plan C 0 - 8 
8 F11 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 09:05   LB07 -   Vellinge IF Blå Plan D 5 - 0 
9 F11 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 09:05   Eskilsminne IF gul -   Fortuna FF Svart Plan E 1 - 3 
10 F11 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 09:05   GIF Nike -   Vellinge IF Röd Plan F 5 - 1 
11 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 09:40   FCHessleholm -   Ryssby IF Plan A 18 - 0 
12 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 09:40   Vellinge IF -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan B 2 - 2 
13 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 09:40   Waggeryds IK WIK F03 -   LB07 Plan E 0 - 3 
14 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 09:40   Husie IF grön -   BK Höllviken Svart Plan F 1 - 5 
175 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 09:45   Skabersjö/Anderslöv -   BK Höllviken Plan C X - X 
15 F11 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 10:15   BK Höllviken Röd -   Husie IF Plan A 2 - 0 
16 F11 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 10:15   Södra Sandby -   Eskilsminne IF blå Plan B 1 - 5 
17 F11 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 10:15   BK Höllviken Vit -   LB07 Plan C 2 - 2 
18 F11 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 10:15   Vellinge IF Blå -   Fortuna FF Röd Plan D 0 - 8 
19 F11 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 10:15   Eskilsminne IF gul -   GIF Nike Plan E 3 - 2 
20 F11 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 10:15   Vellinge IF Röd -   Fortuna FF Svart Plan F 0 - 6 
21 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 10:50   Husie IF -   FCHessleholm Plan A 0 - 2 
22 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 10:50   BK Höllviken Röd -   Ryssby IF Plan B 19 - 0 
23 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 10:50   BK Höllviken -   Borgeby FK Borgeby1 Plan C X - X 
24 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 10:50   Brøndby ´07 -   LB07 lag 2 Plan D X - X 
25 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 10:50   FC Rosengård -   Waggeryds IK WIK F03 Plan E 4 - 2 
26 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 10:50   BK Höllviken Svart -   LB07 Plan F 2 - 0 
27 F9 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 11:30   Fortuna FF Röd -   Klågerups Gif röd Plan A
28 F9 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 11:30   LB07 -   Lunds FF Plan B X - X 
29 F9 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 11:30   FC Rosengård Rosa -   Fortuna FF Svart Plan C X - X 
30 F9 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 11:30   Klågerups Gif vit -   GIF Nike Plan D X - X 
31 F9 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-08 11:30   Husie IF -   IFK Klagshamn gul Plan E
32 F9 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-08 11:30   Sölvesborgs GIF -   Uppåkra IF Plan F
177 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 12:00   Skabersjö/Anderslöv -   Brøndby ´07 Finalplan X - X 
33 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 12:05   Husie IF -   Vellinge IF Plan A 0 - 1 
34 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 12:05   FCHessleholm -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan B 4 - 3 
35 F9 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-08 12:05   Borgeby FK Borgeby2 -   FC Rosengård Vit Plan C X - X 
36 F9 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-08 12:05   FC Staffanstorp -   IFK TRELLEBORG FK Plan D
37 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 12:05   FC Rosengård -   Husie IF grön Plan E 4 - 0 
38 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 12:05   Waggeryds IK WIK F03 -   BK Höllviken Svart Plan F 0 - 7 
39 F11 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 12:40   Södra Sandby -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan A 2 - 1 
40 F11 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 12:40   Eskilsminne IF blå -   Husie IF Plan B 9 - 0 
41 F11 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 12:40   Vellinge IF Blå -   BK Höllviken Vit Plan C 0 - 4 
42 F11 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 12:40   Fortuna FF Röd -   LB07 Plan D 5 - 0 
43 F11 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 12:40   Vellinge IF Röd -   Eskilsminne IF gul Plan E 0 - 4 
44 F11 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 12:40   Fortuna FF Svart -   GIF Nike Plan F 0 - 0 
45 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 13:20   Ryssby IF -   Husie IF Plan A 0 - 9 
46 F13 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 13:20   Vellinge IF -   FCHessleholm Plan B 0 - 5 
47 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 13:20   BK Höllviken -   Brøndby ´07 Plan C X - X 
48 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 13:20   LB07 lag 2 -   Borgeby FK Borgeby1 Plan D
49 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 13:20   LB07 -   FC Rosengård Plan E 1 - 3 
50 F13 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 13:20   Husie IF grön -   Waggeryds IK WIK F03 Plan F 1 - 2 
51 F9 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 13:55   Fortuna FF Röd -   LB07 Plan A
52 F9 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 13:55   Lunds FF -   Klågerups Gif röd Plan B
53 F9 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 13:55   FC Rosengård Rosa -   Klågerups Gif vit Plan C X - X 
54 F9 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 13:55   GIF Nike -   Fortuna FF Svart Plan D
55 F9 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-08 13:55   Husie IF -   Sölvesborgs GIF Plan E X - X 
56 F9 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-08 13:55   Uppåkra IF -   IFK Klagshamn gul Plan F X - X 
176 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 14:15   Borgeby FK Borgeby1 -   Skabersjö/Anderslöv Finalplan X - X 
57 F11 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2016-10-08 14:30   Eskilsminne IF blå -   Gif Nike Plan A 1 - 0 
58 F11 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2016-10-08 14:30   Fortuna FF Röd -   Eskilsminne IF gul Plan B 3 - 2 es 
59 F9 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-08 14:30   Borgeby FK Borgeby2 -   FC Staffanstorp Plan C X - X 
60 F9 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-08 14:30   IFK TRELLEBORG FK -   FC Rosengård Vit Plan D
61 F11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2016-10-08 14:30   Fortuna FF Svart -   Södra Sandby Plan E 5 - 1 
62 F11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2016-10-08 14:30   LB07 -  BK Höllviken RÖD Plan F 0 - 1 
63 F13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-10-08 15:10   FCHessleholm -   FC Rosengård Plan A 2 - 0 
64 F13 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-10-08 15:10   BK Höllviken Svart -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan B 1 - 0 
65 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 15:10   LB07 lag 2 -   BK Höllviken Plan C X - X 
66 F9 Grupp A Lör 2016-10-08 15:10   Borgeby FK Borgeby1 -   Brøndby ´07 Plan D
67 F9 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 15:10   Lunds FF -   Fortuna FF Röd Plan E
68 F9 Grupp B Lör 2016-10-08 15:10   Klågerups Gif röd -   LB07 Plan F
69 F11 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-10-08 15:45   Eskilsminne IF blå -   Fortuna FF Röd Plan A 1 - 2 
70 F11 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-10-08 15:45   Fortuna FF Svart -  BK Höllviken RÖD Plan B 1 - 0 
71 F9 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 15:45   GIF Nike -   FC Rosengård Rosa Plan C
72 F9 Grupp C Lör 2016-10-08 15:45   Fortuna FF Svart -   Klågerups Gif vit Plan D X - X 
73 F9 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-08 15:45   Uppåkra IF -   Husie IF Plan E
74 F9 Grupp D Lör 2016-10-08 15:45   IFK Klagshamn gul -   Sölvesborgs GIF Plan F
75 F13 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-10-08 16:25   FC Rosengård -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan A 0 - 3 
76 F9 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-08 16:25   IFK TRELLEBORG FK -   Borgeby FK Borgeby2 Plan E X - X 
77 F9 Grupp E Lör 2016-10-08 16:25   FC Rosengård Vit -   FC Staffanstorp Plan F X - X 
78 F13 A-final Lör 2016-10-08 16:25   FCHessleholm -   BK Höllviken Svart Finalplan 4 - 0 
79 F11 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-10-08 17:10   Eskilsminne IF blå -  BK Höllviken RÖD Plan A 5 - 0 
80 F11 A-final Lör 2016-10-08 17:10   Fortuna FF Röd -   Fortuna FF Svart Finalplan 2 - 1