@sel-row1@ @row1@
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

@ACTION@

@LINK_ACTION@@LINK_TEXT@

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
819 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 11:30  Sätra Sk -  Hammarby IF grön A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 0 
820 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 11:30  Hanvikensk sk -  Huddinge IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 2 
821 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 11:50  Falcao Futsal -  Södersnäckornas BK A-Hallen A-Hallen 4 - 1 
812 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 10:10  Hammarby IF grön -  Huddinge IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 0 
813 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 10:30  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK -  Stuvsta IF A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 3 
814 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 10:30  Södersnäckornas BK -  Älvsjö AIK Dam U B-Hallen B-Hallen 4 - 1 
815 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 10:50  Beach FF -  IK Viljan Strängnäs A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 2 
816 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 10:50  AIK FF F19 -  Hammarby IF Vit B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 0 
817 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 11:10  Tullinge TP FK -  Salem dff A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
818 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 11:10  IFK Aspudden-Tellus -  Boo FF B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 3 
1213 P 04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-12-18 18:40  Älvsjö AIK Vit  -  Arameisk Syrianska If  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 3 es 
1209 P 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 17:10  Segeltorps IF Blå -  Tullinge TP FK Grön Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 5 
1210 P 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 17:30  Ifk aspudden/Tellus 1 -  Älvsjö AIK Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 5 
1211 P 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 17:50  Segeltorps IF Vit -  Tullinge TP FK Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 1 
1212 P 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 18:10  Arameisk Syrianska If -  Älvsjö AIK FF Gul Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 5 - 1 
911 F 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 11:50  Älta IF -  Tullinge TP FK Vit Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 5 - 0 
912 F 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 12:10  Nacka BK -  IFK Lidingö FK F06:1 Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 6 - 0 
913 F 06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-12-18 12:40  AIK Ungdomsakademi F06A  -  Älta IF  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 3 
914 F 06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-12-18 13:00  Nacka BK  -  Boo FF  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 3 - 1 es 
915 F 06 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-12-18 14:10  AIK Ungdomsakademi F06A  -  Boo FF  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 4 - 0 
916 F 06 A-final Sön 2016-12-18 14:30  Älta IF  -  Nacka BK  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 0 
1208 P 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 16:50  Segeltorps IF Vit -  Arameisk Syrianska If Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 5 
1207 P 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 16:30  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  Älvsjö AIK FF Gul Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 0 
114 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 19:30  Enskede IK 1 -  Tullinge TP FK B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 0 
115 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 19:50  AIK FF -  Linghems SK A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 1 
116 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 19:50  Salem dff -  Älvsjö AIK B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 0 
117 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 20:10  Älvsjö AIK Dam U -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 1 
118 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 20:10  Tyresö FF (F17) -  Enskede IK 1 B-Hallen B-Hallen 5 - 0 
119 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 20:30  Stuvsta IF -  AIK FF A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 3 
120 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 20:30  Linghems SK -  Salem dff B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 0 
121 F 98 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-12-16 21:00  Tyresö FF (F17)  -  Salem dff  A-Hallen A-Hallen 4 - 1 
122 F 98 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-12-16 21:00  Älvsjö AIK  -  Älvsjö AIK Dam U  B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 1 
123 F 98 A-final Fre 2016-12-16 21:30  Tyresö FF (F17)  -  Älvsjö AIK Dam U  A-Hallen A-Hallen 4 - 0 
124 F 98 A-3.e pris Fre 2016-12-16 21:30  Salem dff  -  Älvsjö AIK  B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 2 
701 P 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 13:30  Tullinge TP FK -  Värtans IK Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 5 - 1 
702 P 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 13:50  Tyresö FF -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 5 
703 P 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 15:10  Årsta FF -  Falcao Futsal Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 0 
704 P 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 15:30  IFK Österåker FK -  Rönninge/Salem Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 1 
705 P 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 15:50  Tullinge TP FK -  Tyresö FF Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 1 
706 P 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 16:10  IFK Aspudden Tellus -  Värtans IK Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 0 
707 P 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 16:30  Årsta FF -  IFK Österåker FK Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 3 
708 P 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 16:50  Rönninge/Salem -  Falcao Futsal Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 0 
709 P 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 17:10  IFK Aspudden Tellus -  Tullinge TP FK Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 1 
710 P 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 17:30  Värtans IK -  Tyresö FF Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 0 
711 P 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 17:50  Rönninge/Salem -  Årsta FF Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 0 
712 P 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 18:10  Falcao Futsal -  IFK Österåker FK Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 3 
713 P 03 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 18:40  IFK Aspudden Tellus  -  Rönninge/Salem  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 0 
714 P 03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 19:00  IFK Österåker FK  -  Tullinge TP FK  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 8 - 1 
715 P 03 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-12-17 19:30  Rönninge/Salem  -  Tullinge TP FK  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 3 
716 P 03 A-final Lör 2016-12-17 19:50  IFK Aspudden Tellus  -  IFK Österåker FK  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 2 
1201 P 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 13:30  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  Ifk aspudden/Tellus 1 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 0 
1202 P 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 13:50  Älvsjö AIK Vit -  Segeltorps IF Blå Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 2 
1203 P 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 15:10  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  Arameisk Syrianska If Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 2 
1204 P 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 15:30  Älvsjö AIK FF Gul -  Segeltorps IF Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 0 
1205 P 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 15:50  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  Älvsjö AIK Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 4 
1206 P 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 16:10  Segeltorps IF Blå -  Ifk aspudden/Tellus 1 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 0 
838 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 14:40  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK -  Södersnäckornas BK B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 4 
839 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 15:00  Hammarby IF Vit -  Täby FK A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
837 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 14:40  Älvsjö AIK Dam U -  Falcao Futsal A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 1 
836 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 14:20  Rågsvends IF -  Hammarby IF grön B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 2 
834 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 14:00  Salem dff -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus B-Hallen B-Hallen 6 - 0 
835 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 14:20  Huddinge IF -  Sätra Sk A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 5 
833 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 14:00  Älvsjö AIK Dam -  Boo FF A-Hallen A-Hallen 3 - 0 
832 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 13:40  Täby FK -  Beach FF B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 0 
830 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 13:20  Falcao Futsal -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 0 
831 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 13:40  AIK FF F19 -  IK Viljan Strängnäs A-Hallen A-Hallen 4 - 0 
829 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 13:20  Södersnäckornas BK -  Stuvsta IF A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 4 
828 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 13:00  Sätra Sk -  Rågsvends IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 1 
827 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 13:00  Hammarby IF grön -  Hanvikensk sk A-Hallen A-Hallen 3 - 0 
826 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 12:30  Boo FF -  Tullinge TP FK B-Hallen B-Hallen 4 - 0 
113 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 19:30  IFK Aspudden-Tellus -  Tyresö FF (F17) A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 5 
112 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 19:10  Älvsjö AIK -  Stuvsta IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 0 
111 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 19:10  AIK FF -  Salem dff A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
110 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 18:50  Tullinge TP FK -  Älvsjö AIK Dam U B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 5 
109 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 18:50  IFK Aspudden-Tellus -  Enskede IK 1 A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
108 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 18:30  Linghems SK -  Älvsjö AIK B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 4 
107 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 18:30  Salem dff -  Stuvsta IF A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
106 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 18:10  Tyresö FF (F17) -  Tullinge TP FK B-Hallen B-Hallen 7 - 0 
105 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 18:10  Enskede IK 1 -  Älvsjö AIK Dam U A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 5 
104 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 17:50  Älvsjö AIK -  AIK FF B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 1 
103 F 98 Grupp B Fre 2016-12-16 17:50  Stuvsta IF -  Linghems SK A-Hallen A-Hallen 3 - 1 
102 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 17:30  Älvsjö AIK Dam U -  Tyresö FF (F17) B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 2 
910 F 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 11:30  AIK Ungdomsakademi F06A -  Boo FF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 1 
909 F 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 11:10  IFK Lidingö 2 -  Tullinge TP FK Grön Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 0 
908 F 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 10:50  Älta IF -  Nacka BK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 1 
907 F 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 10:30  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  IFK Lidingö FK F06:1 Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 3 
906 F 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 10:10  IFK Lidingö 2 -  AIK Ungdomsakademi F06A Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 3 
905 F 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 09:50  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  Boo FF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 0 
904 F 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 09:30  IFK Lidingö FK F06:1 -  Älta IF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 6 
903 F 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 09:10  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  Nacka BK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 4 
902 F 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 08:50  Boo FF -  IFK Lidingö 2 Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 0 
901 F 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 08:30  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  AIK Ungdomsakademi F06A Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 1 
416 F 05 A-final Lör 2016-12-17 14:30  AIK  -  Stureby SK  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 3 
415 F 05 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-12-17 14:10  Huddinge IF  -  Boo FF F05:1  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 3 - 2 
414 F 05 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 13:00  Stureby SK  -  Boo FF F05:1  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 0 
413 F 05 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 12:40  AIK  -  Huddinge IF  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 4 - 3 
412 F 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 12:10  Huddinge IF -  Boo FF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 0 
411 F 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 11:50  Stureby SK -  Segeltorps IF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 0 
410 F 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 11:30  Älvsjö AIK FF Blå -  AIK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 3 
409 F 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 11:10  Boo FF F05:1 -  Tullinge TP FK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 3 - 0 
408 F 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 10:50  Stureby SK -  Huddinge IF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 2 
407 F 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 10:30  Segeltorps IF -  Boo FF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 2 
406 F 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 10:10  Boo FF F05:1 -  Älvsjö AIK FF Blå Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 4 - 1 
405 F 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 09:50  Tullinge TP FK -  AIK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 12 
404 F 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 09:30  Boo FF -  Stureby SK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 2 
403 F 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 09:10  Segeltorps IF -  Huddinge IF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 0 
402 F 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 08:50  AIK -  Boo FF F05:1 Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 0 
401 F 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 08:30  Tullinge TP FK -  Älvsjö AIK FF Blå Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 4 
416 F 04 A-final Sön 2016-12-18 19:50  Älvsjö AIK  -  Boo IS  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 3 es 
415 F 04 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-12-18 19:30  Viggbyholms IK  -  Tullinge TP FK  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 1 
414 F 04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-12-18 19:00  Boo IS  -  Tullinge TP FK  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 3 - 2 
413 F 04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-12-18 18:40  Viggbyholms IK  -  Älvsjö AIK  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 2 
412 F 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 18:10  Boo IS -  Saltsjö-Boo IF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 0 
411 F 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 17:50  Ingarö IF -  Älvsjö AIK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 3 
410 F 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 17:30  Viggbyholms IK -  AIK ungdomsakademi Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 4 - 0 
409 F 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 17:10  Tyresö FF -  Tullinge TP FK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 3 
408 F 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 16:50  Ingarö IF -  Boo IS Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 3 
407 F 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 16:30  Älvsjö AIK -  Saltsjö-Boo IF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 1 
406 F 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 16:10  Tyresö FF -  Viggbyholms IK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 2 
405 F 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 15:50  Tullinge TP FK -  AIK ungdomsakademi Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 2 
404 F 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 15:30  Saltsjö-Boo IF -  Ingarö IF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 3 - 0 
403 F 04 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 15:10  Älvsjö AIK -  Boo IS Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 2 
402 F 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 13:50  AIK ungdomsakademi -  Tyresö FF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 1 
401 F 04 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 13:30  Tullinge TP FK -  Viggbyholms IK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 3 
332 F 03 A-final Lör 2016-12-17 20:40  Hammarby IF Rep  -  AIK ungdomsakademi  A-Hallen A-Hallen 5 - 3 es 
331 F 03 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-12-17 20:10  Skiljebo Sk F03 Svart  -  Huddinge IF  A-Hallen A-Hallen 3 - 4 es 
330 F 03 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 19:40  Skiljebo Sk F03 Svart  -  Hammarby IF Rep  B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 6 
329 F 03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 19:40  AIK ungdomsakademi  -  Huddinge IF  A-Hallen A-Hallen 3 - 0 
328 F 03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2016-12-17 19:10  AIK ungdomsakademi  -  IFK Lidingö FK  B-Hallen B-Hallen 8 - 2 
327 F 03 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2016-12-17 19:10  Huddinge IF  -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF  A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 0 es 
326 F 03 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 18:50  Boo FF 1  -  Hammarby IF Rep  B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 3 
325 F 03 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 18:50  Skiljebo Sk F03 Svart  -  Rönninge/Salem  A-Hallen A-Hallen 4 - 2 
324 F 03 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 18:20  Älvsjö AIK Svart -  AIK ungdomsakademi B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 8 
323 F 03 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 18:20  Hammarby IF Rep -  Skiljebo sk f03 Gul A-Hallen A-Hallen 10 - 0 
322 F 03 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 18:00  Älvsjö AIK Blå -  IFK Lidingö FK B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 1 
321 F 03 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 18:00  Boo FF 1 -  Stuvsta IF A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 1 
320 F 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 17:40  Mälarhöjden IK -  Huddinge IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 4 
319 F 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 17:40  Älvsjö AIK vit -  Rönninge/Salem A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 2 
318 F 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 17:20  Skogås-Trångsunds FF -  Skiljebo Sk F03 Svart B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 2 
317 F 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 17:20  Djurgården IF -  Tullinge TP FK A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 1 
316 F 03 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 17:00  Hammarby IF Rep -  Älvsjö AIK Svart B-Hallen B-Hallen 4 - 0 
315 F 03 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 17:00  Skiljebo sk f03 Gul -  AIK ungdomsakademi A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 5 
313 F 03 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 16:40  Stuvsta IF -  IFK Lidingö FK A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
314 F 03 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 16:40  Boo FF 1 -  Älvsjö AIK Blå B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 0 
312 F 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 16:20  Älvsjö AIK vit -  Mälarhöjden IK B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 2 
311 F 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 16:20  Rönninge/Salem -  Huddinge IF A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 1 
310 F 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 16:00  Djurgården IF -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 2 
309 F 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 16:00  Tullinge TP FK -  Skiljebo Sk F03 Svart A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 3 
308 F 03 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 15:40  AIK ungdomsakademi -  Hammarby IF Rep B-Hallen B-Hallen 5 - 1 
307 F 03 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 14:50  Skiljebo sk f03 Gul -  Älvsjö AIK Svart B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 1 
305 F 03 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 14:30  IFK Lidingö FK -  Boo FF 1 B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 2 
306 F 03 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 14:40  Stuvsta IF -  Älvsjö AIK Blå A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
304 F 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 14:10  Huddinge IF -  Älvsjö AIK vit B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 0 
303 F 03 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 13:50  Rönninge/Salem -  Mälarhöjden IK B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 0 
302 F 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 13:30  Skiljebo Sk F03 Svart -  Djurgården IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 3 
301 F 03 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 13:30  Tullinge TP FK -  Skogås-Trångsunds FF A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
232 F 02 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-12-17 15:10  Hammarby IF FF  -  Enskede IK  B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 1 
231 F 02 A-final Lör 2016-12-17 15:10  AIK FF  -  Tyresö FF  A-Hallen A-Hallen 6 - 0 
230 F 02 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 14:10  Enskede IK  -  Tyresö FF  A-Hallen A-Hallen 4 - 5 
229 F 02 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 13:50  Hammarby IF FF  -  AIK FF  A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 1 
228 F 02 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2016-12-17 13:00  Tyresö FF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF F02  B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 1 
227 F 02 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2016-12-17 13:00  Enskede IK  -  Boo FF Blå  A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
226 F 02 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 12:40  AIK FF  -  Boo FF Röd  B-Hallen B-Hallen 4 - 0 
225 F 02 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 12:40  Sätra SK  -  Hammarby IF FF  A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 3 
224 F 02 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 12:10  Enebybergs if -  Enskede IK B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 8 
223 F 02 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 12:10  Falcao Futsal -  Boo FF Röd A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 2 
222 F 02 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 11:50  Boo FF Blå -  AIK FF B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 1 
221 F 02 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 11:50  Segeltorps IF -  Huddinge IF F02 A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
220 F 02 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 11:30  Boo FF Boo FF 3 -  Värmdö IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 5 
219 F 02 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 11:30  Tyresö FF -  Hammarby IF FF A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
218 F 02 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 11:10  Rönninge Salem Fotboll -  Älvsjö AIK FF F02 B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 1 
217 F 02 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 11:10  Sätra SK -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 2 
216 F 02 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 10:50  Falcao Futsal -  Enebybergs if B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 0 
215 F 02 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 10:50  Boo FF Röd -  Enskede IK A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 2 
214 F 02 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 10:30  Segeltorps IF -  Boo FF Blå B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 2 
213 F 02 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 10:30  Huddinge IF F02 -  AIK FF A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 12 
212 F 02 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 10:10  Tyresö FF -  Boo FF Boo FF 3 B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 2 
211 F 02 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 10:10  Hammarby IF FF -  Värmdö IF A-Hallen A-Hallen 3 - 0 
210 F 02 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 09:50  Sätra SK -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll B-Hallen B-Hallen 5 - 0 
209 F 02 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 09:50  IFK Aspudden-Tellus -  Älvsjö AIK FF F02 A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 2 
208 F 02 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 09:30  Enskede IK -  Falcao Futsal B-Hallen B-Hallen 7 - 0 
207 F 02 Grupp D Lör 2016-12-17 09:30  Boo FF Röd -  Enebybergs if A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 0 
206 F 02 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 09:10  AIK FF -  Segeltorps IF B-Hallen B-Hallen 8 - 0 
205 F 02 Grupp C Lör 2016-12-17 09:10  Huddinge IF F02 -  Boo FF Blå A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 1 
204 F 02 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 08:50  Värmdö IF -  Tyresö FF B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 0 
203 F 02 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 08:50  Hammarby IF FF -  Boo FF Boo FF 3 A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 0 
202 F 02 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 08:30  Älvsjö AIK FF F02 -  Sätra SK B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 4 
201 F 02 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 08:30  IFK Aspudden-Tellus -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
516 F 01 A-final Lör 2016-12-17 19:50  Rönninge Salem Fotboll  -  Stockholm United  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 3 - 4 
515 F 01 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-12-17 19:30  IFK Aspudden-Tellus  -  Enskede IK  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 0 
514 F 01 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 19:00  Enskede IK  -  Stockholm United  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 1 
513 F 01 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 18:40  Rönninge Salem Fotboll  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus  Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 0 
512 F 01 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 18:10  IFK Aspudden-Tellus -  Reymersholms IK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 0 
511 F 01 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 17:50  Enskede IK -  Tyresö FF Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 1 
510 F 01 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 17:30  Rönninge Salem Fotboll -  Älvsjö AIK FF F02 Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 2 - 0 
509 F 01 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 17:10  Stockholm United -  Tullinge TP FK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 10 - 0 
507 F 01 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 16:30  Tyresö FF -  Reymersholms IK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 5 - 0 
508 F 01 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 16:50  Enskede IK -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 1 
506 F 01 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 16:10  Stockholm United -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 0 
505 F 01 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 15:50  Tullinge TP FK -  Älvsjö AIK FF F02 Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 7 
504 F 01 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 15:30  Reymersholms IK -  Enskede IK Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 4 
503 F 01 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 15:10  Tyresö FF -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 1 - 1 
502 F 01 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 13:50  Älvsjö AIK FF F02 -  Stockholm United Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 0 
501 F 01 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 13:30  Tullinge TP FK -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll Rikstenshallen Rikstenshallen 0 - 6 
848 DAM A-final Sön 2016-12-18 18:00  Älvsjö AIK Dam  -  Sätra Sk  A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 1 
847 DAM A-3.e pris Sön 2016-12-18 17:30  Täby FK  -  AIK FF F19  A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
846 DAM A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-12-18 17:00  AIK FF F19  -  Sätra Sk  A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 4 
845 DAM A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-12-18 16:30  Älvsjö AIK Dam  -  Täby FK  A-Hallen A-Hallen 6 - 5 es 
844 DAM A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-12-18 16:00  Sätra Sk  -  Boo FF  B-Hallen B-Hallen 3 - 1 
843 DAM A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-12-18 16:00  AIK FF F19  -  Falcao Futsal  A-Hallen A-Hallen 7 - 6 es 
841 DAM A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-12-18 15:40  Älvsjö AIK Dam  -  Hammarby IF grön  A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 0 
842 DAM A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-12-18 15:40  Stuvsta IF  -  Täby FK  B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 1 
840 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 15:00  Beach FF -  AIK FF F19 B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 4 
825 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 12:30  IFK Aspudden-Tellus -  Älvsjö AIK Dam A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 3 
823 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 12:10  Täby FK -  AIK FF F19 A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
824 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 12:10  IK Viljan Strängnäs -  Hammarby IF Vit B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 0 
822 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 11:50  Stuvsta IF -  Älvsjö AIK Dam U B-Hallen B-Hallen 1 - 0 
810 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 09:50  Älvsjö AIK Dam -  Tullinge TP FK B-Hallen B-Hallen 7 - 0 
811 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 10:10  Rågsvends IF -  Hanvikensk sk A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 0 
809 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 09:50  Boo FF -  Salem dff A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 1 
808 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 09:30  IK Viljan Strängnäs -  Täby FK B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 1 
807 DAM Grupp D Sön 2016-12-18 09:30  Hammarby IF Vit -  Beach FF A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
803 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 08:50  Huddinge IF -  Rågsvends IF A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 2 
804 DAM Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 08:50  Hanvikensk sk -  Sätra Sk B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 6 
805 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 09:10  Älvsjö AIK Dam U -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK A-Hallen A-Hallen 2 - 0 
806 DAM Grupp C Sön 2016-12-18 09:10  Stuvsta IF -  Falcao Futsal B-Hallen B-Hallen 2 - 0 
801 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 08:30  Tullinge TP FK -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus A-Hallen A-Hallen 1 - 1 
802 DAM Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 08:30  Salem dff -  Älvsjö AIK Dam B-Hallen B-Hallen 0 - 6 
1108 P 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 10:50  Segeltorps IF 06:2 -  Sörskogens IF Röd Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 1 
1107 P 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 10:30  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 4 
1105 P 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 09:50  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  Sörskogens IF Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 2 
1106 P 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 10:10  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 -  Sköndal IK Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 2 
1104 P 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 09:30  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 -  Segeltorps IF 06:2 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 0 
1103 P 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 09:10  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  Sörskogens IF Röd Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 2 
616 P 05 A-final Lör 2016-12-17 14:30  Älvsjö AIK FF Vit  -  IFK Österåker FK 05:1  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 1 
1101 P 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 08:30  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  Sköndal IK Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 3 
1102 P 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 08:50  Sörskogens IF Vit -  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 1 
615 P 05 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-12-17 14:10  Tullinge TP FK Vit  -  Huddinge if  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 6 
1214 P 04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-12-18 19:00  Tullinge TP FK Vit  -  Tullinge TP FK Grön  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 5 
1215 P 04 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-12-18 19:30  Älvsjö AIK Vit  -  Tullinge TP FK Vit  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 2 
614 P 05 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2016-12-17 13:00  IFK Österåker FK 05:1  -  Huddinge if  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 1 
613 P 05 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2016-12-17 12:40  Älvsjö AIK FF Vit  -  Tullinge TP FK Vit  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 0 
612 P 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 12:10  Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå -  IFK Österåker FK 05:1 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 4 
611 P 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 11:50  Jarla IF Blå -  Tullinge TP FK Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 0 
610 P 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 11:30  Huddinge if -  Älvsjö AIK FF Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 1 
609 P 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 11:10  Arameisk Syrianska If -  Tullinge TP FK Grön Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 1 
608 P 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 10:50  Jarla IF Blå -  Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 2 
607 P 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 10:30  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  IFK Österåker FK 05:1 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 3 
606 P 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 10:10  Arameisk Syrianska If -  Huddinge if Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 4 
605 P 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 09:50  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  Älvsjö AIK FF Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 1 - 1 
604 P 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 09:30  IFK Österåker FK 05:1 -  Jarla IF Blå Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 0 
603 P 05 Grupp B Lör 2016-12-17 09:10  Tullinge TP FK Vit -  Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 0 
602 P 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 08:50  Älvsjö AIK FF Vit -  Arameisk Syrianska If Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 1 
601 P 05 Grupp A Lör 2016-12-17 08:30  Tullinge TP FK Grön -  Huddinge if Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 2 
1216 P 04 A-final Sön 2016-12-18 19:50  Arameisk Syrianska If  -  Tullinge TP FK Grön  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 4 - 2 
101 F 98 Grupp A Fre 2016-12-16 17:30  Tullinge TP FK -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus A-Hallen A-Hallen 0 - 0 
1109 P 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 11:10  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1 -  Tullinge TP FK Grön Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 5 - 1 
1110 P 06 Grupp A Sön 2016-12-18 11:30  Sköndal IK -  Sörskogens IF Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 3 
1111 P 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 11:50  Segeltorps IF 06:2 -  Tullinge TP FK Vit Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 2 
1112 P 06 Grupp B Sön 2016-12-18 12:10  Sörskogens IF Röd -  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 2 
1113 P 06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-12-18 12:40  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1  -  Sörskogens IF Röd  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 0 
1114 P 06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-12-18 13:00  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2  -  Sörskogens IF Vit  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 3 - 2 
1115 P 06 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-12-18 14:10  Sörskogens IF Röd  -  Sörskogens IF Vit  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 2 - 0 
1116 P 06 A-final Sön 2016-12-18 14:30  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 1  -  Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2  Storvretshallen Storvretshallen 0 - 1