Välj datum
2016-10-08
2016-10-09
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Sön 2016-10-09

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
116 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 07:00   BK Höllviken 03 -   Blentarps BK Plan F 0 - 3 wo 
149 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 07:00   Hyllie IK -   BK Höllviken 03 Plan A 3 - 0 wo 
81 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 08:00   Fortuna FF -   LB07 Plan A 3 - 0 
82 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 08:00   BK Höllviken Röd -   Brøndby ´07 Plan B 1 - 3 
83 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 08:00   Hittarps IK -   Västra Ingelstad IS Plan C 0 - 2 
84 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 08:00   GIF NIKE -   BK Höllviken Vit Plan D 4 - 0 
85 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 08:00   Hyllie IK -   Vellinge IF Plan E 0 - 1 
86 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 08:00   BK Höllviken -   BK Höllviken 03 Plan F 3 - 0 wo 
87 F12 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 08:35   BK Höllviken Röd -   Fortuna FF Röd Plan A 0 - 1 
88 F12 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 08:35   Hyllie IK Grön -   Södra Sandby Plan B 1 - 0 
89 F12 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 08:35   BK Höllviken Svart -   FC Staffanstorp Plan C 0 - 3 wo 
90 F12 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 08:35   Hittarps IK svart -   Skegrie BK Plan D 1 - 1 
91 F12 Grupp C Sön 2016-10-09 08:35   BK Höllviken Vit -   FC Rosengård FCR04 Plan E 1 - 2 
92 F12 Grupp C Sön 2016-10-09 08:35   Hittarps IK vit -   IFK Trelleborg Blå Plan F 0 - 1 
93 F12 Grupp D Sön 2016-10-09 09:10   Hyllie IK Svart -   IFK Trelleborg Vit Plan A 6 - 0 
94 F12 Grupp D Sön 2016-10-09 09:10   Oxie SK -   Waggeryds IK WIK F04 Plan B 1 - 0 
95 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 09:10   FC Staffanstorp -   Fortuna FF Plan C 0 - 4 
96 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 09:10   LB07 -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan D 2 - 1 
97 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 09:10   Ljungby If -   Hittarps IK Plan E 0 - 2 
98 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 09:10   Västra Ingelstad IS -   GIF NIKE Plan F 1 - 2 
99 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 09:50   Blentarps BK -   Hyllie IK Plan A 5 - 1 
100 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 09:50   Vellinge IF -   BK Höllviken Plan B 2 - 1 
101 F12 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 09:50   BK Höllviken Röd -   Hyllie IK Grön Plan C 1 - 2 
102 F12 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 09:50   Södra Sandby -   Fortuna FF Röd Plan D 0 - 1 
103 F12 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 09:50   BK Höllviken Svart -   Hittarps IK svart Plan E 0 - 3 wo 
104 F12 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 09:50   Skegrie BK -   FC Staffanstorp Plan F 0 - 1 
105 F12 Grupp C Sön 2016-10-09 10:25   BK Höllviken Vit -   Hittarps IK vit Plan A 4 - 0 
106 F12 Grupp C Sön 2016-10-09 10:25   IFK Trelleborg Blå -   FC Rosengård FCR04 Plan B 0 - 4 
107 F12 Grupp D Sön 2016-10-09 10:25   Hyllie IK Svart -   Oxie SK Plan C 2 - 3 
108 F12 Grupp D Sön 2016-10-09 10:25   Waggeryds IK WIK F04 -   IFK Trelleborg Vit Plan D 3 - 0 
109 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 10:25   Brøndby ´07 -   FC Staffanstorp Plan E 3 - 1 
110 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 10:25   BK Höllviken Röd -   Fortuna FF Plan F 0 - 4 
111 F12 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 11:00   Fortuna FF Röd -   Hyllie IK Grön Plan A 0 - 3 
112 F12 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 11:00   Södra Sandby -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan B 2 - 1 
113 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 11:00   GIF NIKE -   Hittarps IK Plan C 0 - 0 
114 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 11:00   BK Höllviken Vit -   Ljungby If Plan D 2 - 1 
115 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 11:00   BK Höllviken -   Hyllie IK Plan E 1 - 0 
150 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 11:00   Vellinge IF -   Blentarps BK Plan F 3 - 3 
117 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 11:20    Uppåkra IF grön -   FC Rosengård Plan G
118 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 11:20    Uppåkra IF vit -   Hyllie IK Hik Plan H
119 F12 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 11:35   Skegrie BK -   BK Höllviken Svart Plan A 3 - 0 wo 
120 F12 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 11:35   FC Staffanstorp -   Hittarps IK svart Plan B 3 - 0 
121 F12 Grupp C Sön 2016-10-09 11:35   IFK Trelleborg Blå -   BK Höllviken Vit Plan C 0 - 3 
122 F12 Grupp C Sön 2016-10-09 11:35   FC Rosengård FCR04 -   Hittarps IK vit Plan D 2 - 0 
123 F12 Grupp D Sön 2016-10-09 11:35   Waggeryds IK WIK F04 -   Hyllie IK Svart Plan E 0 - 2 
124 F12 Grupp D Sön 2016-10-09 11:35   IFK Trelleborg Vit -   Oxie SK Plan F 0 - 3 wo 
125 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 11:55    BK Höllviken Vit -   BK Höllviken Svart Plan G
126 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:10   Brøndby ´07 -   LB07 Plan A 0 - 0 
127 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:10   FC Staffanstorp -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan B 2 - 0 
128 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 12:10   BK Höllviken Vit -   Västra Ingelstad IS Plan C 1 - 2 
129 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 12:10   Ljungby If -   GIF NIKE Plan D 0 - 0 
130 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:10   BK Höllviken 03 -   Vellinge IF Plan E 0 - 3 wo 
131 F14 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:10   Blentarps BK -   BK Höllviken Plan F 3 - 0 
132 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:45    Uppåkra IF grön -   BK Höllviken Svart Plan G
133 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:45    FC Rosengård -   Hyllie IK Hik Plan H
134 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:45   BK Höllviken Röd -   BK Höllviken Vit Plan I
135 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 12:45   IFK Klagshamn -   FC Rosengård Plan K
136 F12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-10-09 12:45   Hyllie IK Grön  -   Hyllie IK Svart  Plan A 2 - 0 es 
137 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-10-09 12:45   FC Staffanstorp  -   BK Höllviken Vit  Plan B 3 - 0 
138 F12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-10-09 12:45   FC Rosengård FCR04  -   Skegrie BK  Plan C 1 - 0 
139 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-10-09 12:45   Oxie SK  -   Fortuna FF Röd  Plan D 2 - 4 es 
140 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 13:20   Uppåkra IF grön -   ÖT Smygehuk FF Plan G
141 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 13:20    BK Höllviken Vit -   Uppåkra IF vit Plan H
142 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 13:20   Fortuna FF -   Brøndby ´07 Plan A 3 - 0 
143 F10 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 13:20   LB07 -   FC Staffanstorp Plan B 1 - 0 
144 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 13:20   Hittarps IK -   BK Höllviken Vit Plan C 1 - 0 
145 F10 Grupp B Sön 2016-10-09 13:20   Västra Ingelstad IS -   Ljungby If Plan D 0 - 1 
146 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 13:55   FC Rosengård -   BK Höllviken Röd Plan G
151 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-10-09 13:55   Hyllie IK Grön  -   FC Staffanstorp  Plan C 0 - 1 ef 
152 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-10-09 13:55   FC Rosengård FCR04  -   Fortuna FF Röd  Plan D 0 - 1 
161 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-10-09 13:55   Blentarps BK   -   Hyllie IK  Plan A 2 - 1 
162 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-10-09 13:55   Vellinge IF  -   BK Höllviken  Plan B 6 - 0 
153 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 14:00    Hyllie IK Hik -   Uppåkra IF grön Plan K
147 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 14:10   ÖT Smygehuk FF -   IFK Klagshamn Plan H
148 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 14:15   BK Höllviken Vit -   Uppåkra IF grön Plan I
155 F10 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-10-09 14:30   Fortuna FF  -   Hittarps IK  Plan A 2 - 0 
156 F10 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-10-09 14:30   GIF NIKE  -   Brøndby ´07  Plan B 4 - 3 
154 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 14:45    BK Höllviken Svart -   FC Rosengård Plan H
157 F12 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-10-09 15:00   Hyllie IK Grön  -   FC Rosengård FCR04  Plan E 0 - 3 
159 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 15:10   FC Rosengård -   ÖT Smygehuk FF Plan I
160 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 15:10   IFK Klagshamn -   BK Höllviken Vit Plan K
163 F12 A-final Sön 2016-10-09 15:10   FC Staffanstorp  -   Fortuna FF Röd  Finalplan 1 - 0 
169 F14 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-10-09 15:10   Hyllie IK  -   BK Höllviken  Plan A 1 - 2 
173 F14 A-final Sön 2016-10-09 15:10   Blentarps BK   -   Vellinge IF  Plan B 0 - 4 
158 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 15:20   BK Höllviken Röd -   Uppåkra IF grön Plan H
164 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 15:30    FC Rosengård -   Uppåkra IF vit Plan G
166 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 15:45    Hyllie IK Hik -   BK Höllviken Svart Plan K
167 F10 A-3.e pris Sön 2016-10-09 15:45   Hittarps IK  -   Brøndby ´07  Plan A 3 - 4 es 
168 F10 A-final Sön 2016-10-09 15:50   Fortuna FF  -   GIF NIKE  Finalplan 1 - 0 
165 F7 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 15:55    Uppåkra IF grön -   BK Höllviken Vit Plan H
170 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 16:30   Uppåkra IF grön -   FC Rosengård Plan H
171 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 16:30   BK Höllviken Vit -   ÖT Smygehuk FF Plan I
172 F8 Grupp A Sön 2016-10-09 16:30   BK Höllviken Röd -   IFK Klagshamn Plan K