@sel-row1@ @row1@
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

@ACTION@

@LINK_ACTION@@LINK_TEXT@

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
40 P15 A-final Lör 2016-07-30 15:00  Helsingborgs IF  -  Djurgårdens IF  Trängens IP 5 - 0 
39 P15 A-3.e pris Lör 2016-07-30 13:00  AIK  -  IFK Berga  Trängens IP 3 - 2 
38 P15 B-3.e pris Lör 2016-07-30 10:30  Halmstads BK  -  Hammarby IF  Rosta Gärde D 3 - 2 
37 P15 B-final Lör 2016-07-30 10:30  IF Brommapojkarna  -  Örebro SK  Rosta Gärde A 2 - 0 
36 P15 D-3.e pris Lör 2016-07-30 08:30  Skiljebo SK  -  Kubikenborgs IF  Rosta Gärde D 7 - 6 es 
35 P15 D-final Lör 2016-07-30 08:30  IK Sirius  -  Jönköping Södra IF  Rosta Gärde C 0 - 3 
33 P15 C-final Lör 2016-07-30 08:30  IFK Göteborg  -  Syrianska FC  Rosta Gärde A 6 - 1 
34 P15 C-3.e pris Lör 2016-07-30 08:30  Örgryte IS  -  Landskrona BoIS  Rosta Gärde B 3 - 0 
31 P15 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-07-29 16:00  Halmstads BK  -  IF Brommapojkarna  Rosta Gärde C 0 - 3 
32 P15 B-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-07-29 16:00  Hammarby IF  -  Örebro SK  Rosta Gärde D 0 - 2 
30 P15 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-07-29 16:00  IFK Berga  -  Djurgårdens IF  Rosta Gärde B 6 - 7 es 
29 P15 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-07-29 16:00  Helsingborgs IF  -  AIK  Rosta Gärde A 5 - 4 es 
28 P15 D-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-07-29 13:30  Jönköping Södra IF  -  Kubikenborgs IF  Rosta Gärde D 5 - 1 
27 P15 D-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-07-29 13:30  IK Sirius  -  Skiljebo SK  Rosta Gärde C 5 - 3 es 
25 P15 C-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-07-29 13:30  Örgryte IS  -  IFK Göteborg  Rosta Gärde A 1 - 5 
26 P15 C-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-07-29 13:30  Syrianska FC  -  Landskrona BoIS  Rosta Gärde B 8 - 6 es 
23 P15 Grupp 4 Ons 2016-07-27 16:00  IFK Berga -  IFK Göteborg Rosta Gärde C 3 - 0 
24 P15 Grupp 3 Ons 2016-07-27 16:00  Helsingborgs IF -  IK Sirius Rosta Gärde D 16 - 0 
21 P15 Grupp 4 Ons 2016-07-27 16:00  Kubikenborgs IF -  Hammarby IF Rosta Gärde A 2 - 2 
22 P15 Grupp 3 Ons 2016-07-27 16:00  Syrianska FC -  IF Brommapojkarna Rosta Gärde B 2 - 6 
17 P15 Grupp 2 Ons 2016-07-27 13:30  Örebro SK -  Djurgårdens IF Rosta Gärde A 0 - 3 
18 P15 Grupp 1 Ons 2016-07-27 13:30  Örgryte IS -  AIK Rosta Gärde B 0 - 5 
19 P15 Grupp 2 Ons 2016-07-27 13:30  Jönköping Södra IF -  Landskrona BoIS Rosta Gärde C 0 - 4 
20 P15 Grupp 1 Ons 2016-07-27 13:30  Halmstads BK -  Skiljebo SK Rosta Gärde D 3 - 1 
15 P15 Grupp 1 Tis 2016-07-26 16:00  Örgryte IS -  Halmstads BK Rosta Gärde C 0 - 1 
16 P15 Grupp 2 Tis 2016-07-26 16:00  Djurgårdens IF -  Landskrona BoIS Rosta Gärde D 1 - 1 
14 P15 Grupp 4 Tis 2016-07-26 16:00  Kubikenborgs IF -  IFK Berga Rosta Gärde B 1 - 2 
13 P15 Grupp 3 Tis 2016-07-26 16:00  Syrianska FC -  Helsingborgs IF Rosta Gärde A 4 - 1 
12 P15 Grupp 2 Tis 2016-07-26 13:30  Örebro SK -  Jönköping Södra IF Rosta Gärde D 2 - 0 
11 P15 Grupp 1 Tis 2016-07-26 13:30  AIK -  Skiljebo SK Rosta Gärde C 3 - 0 
8 P15 Grupp 4 Mån 2016-07-25 16:00  IFK Göteborg -  Kubikenborgs IF Rosta Gärde D 5 - 1 
9 P15 Grupp 3 Tis 2016-07-26 13:30  IF Brommapojkarna -  IK Sirius Rosta Gärde A 3 - 0 
10 P15 Grupp 4 Tis 2016-07-26 13:30  Hammarby IF -  IFK Göteborg Rosta Gärde B 2 - 2 
7 P15 Grupp 3 Mån 2016-07-25 16:00  IK Sirius -  Syrianska FC Rosta Gärde C 0 - 3 
6 P15 Grupp 2 Mån 2016-07-25 16:00  Djurgårdens IF -  Jönköping Södra IF Rosta Gärde B 2 - 1 
5 P15 Grupp 1 Mån 2016-07-25 16:00  Skiljebo SK -  Örgryte IS Rosta Gärde A 0 - 4 
4 P15 Grupp 4 Mån 2016-07-25 13:30  Hammarby IF -  IFK Berga Rosta Gärde D 4 - 0 
1 P15 Grupp 1 Mån 2016-07-25 13:30  AIK -  Halmstads BK Rosta Gärde A 2 - 2 
2 P15 Grupp 2 Mån 2016-07-25 13:30  Landskrona BoIS -  Örebro SK Rosta Gärde B 2 - 5 
3 P15 Grupp 3 Mån 2016-07-25 13:30  IF Brommapojkarna -  Helsingborgs IF Rosta Gärde C 3 - 4